Skip to main content

Staff List

Kindergarten
Contact Teresa Englund  Teresa Englund Kindergarten Teacher
Contact Jamie Harlan  Jamie Harlan Kindergarten Teacher
Contact Jennie Kirschner  Jennie Kirschner Kindergarten teacher
Contact AMY SEERY  AMY SEERY Kindergarten Teacher
Contact Kristine Willhite  Kristine Willhite Kindergarten Teacher
2nd Grade
Contact Sarah Blair  Sarah Blair 2nd Grade Teacher
Contact Renee Marion  Renee Marion 2nd Grade Teacher
Contact Debra Rider  Debra Rider 2nd Grade Teacher
Contact Susan Waller  Susan Waller 2nd Grade Teacher
4th Grade
Contact Jenni Lehman  Jenni Lehman 4th grade Teacher
Contact Annette Livingston  Annette Livingston 4th Grade Teacher
Contact Mary Whitaker  Mary Whitaker 4th Grade Teacher
Contact Jennifer White  Jennifer White 4th Grade Teacher
5th Grade
Contact Lauren Diller  Lauren Diller 5th Grade Teacher
Contact Elizabeth Little  Elizabeth Little 5th Grade Teacher
Contact Jodi Loftis  Jodi Loftis 5th Grade Teacher
Contact Catherine Zoladz  Catherine Zoladz 5th Grade Teacher
ART TEACHER
Contact Joliane Theobald  Joliane Theobald Art Teacher
Physical Education
Contact John Kane  John Kane Physical Education (PE) Teacher
Reading
Contact Lisa Cheshire  Lisa Cheshire Reading Specialist
Enrichment/Special Education
Contact Kathryn Cadwell  Kathryn Cadwell Special Education
Contact Pam Clark  Pam Clark Extension Teacher
Contact Sharon Eanes  Sharon Eanes Special Education Teacher
Contact Kathryn Feagler  Kathryn Feagler Extension Teacher
Contact Shannon Hicks  Shannon Hicks Speech/Language Pathologist
Contact Nicole Humphrey  Nicole Humphrey Entension Teacher
Contact Tiffany London  Tiffany London Special Education Teacher
Contact Jennie Stever-Vigil  Jennie Stever-Vigil Extension Teacher
Educational Assistants
Contact Eileen Banet  Eileen Banet Educational Assistant
Contact Wendy Bassett  Wendy Bassett Educational Assistant
Contact Danping Feng  Danping Feng Educational Assistant
Contact Elizabeth Hendrickson  Elizabeth Hendrickson Educational Assistant
Contact Merry Kent  Merry Kent Educational Assistant
Contact Anita Martinez  Anita Martinez Educational Assistant
Contact Laura Nicholson  Laura Nicholson Educational Assistant
Contact Shannon Tracy  Shannon Tracy Educational Assistant
Contact Rosalie Whitson  Rosalie Whitson Educational Assistant
Contact Carolyn Yost  Carolyn Yost Educational Assistant
Cafeteria
Contact Monique Martinez  Monique Martinez Cafeteria
Clerk
Contact Deborah De Luca  Deborah De Luca Clerk/Registrar
Computer Tech
Contact Karen Ihlein  Karen Ihlein Computer Educational Assistant/Tech
Counselor
Contact Karin Medina  Karin Medina Staff
Custodians
Contact Wilford Baca  Wilford Baca Night Custodian
Contact Kennith Chavez  Kennith Chavez Night Custodian
Contact Curt Martindale  Curt Martindale Head Custodian
Health Room
Contact Nicole Slocum  Nicole Slocum (505) 857-0187 Health Assistant
Instructional Coach
Contact Shayna Kagan  Shayna Kagan Instructional Coach
Librarian
Contact Dawn Nance  Dawn Nance (505) 857-0187 Librarian
Redirector
Contact Ann Siska  Ann Siska Redirector
Secretary
Contact Loretta Risso  Loretta Risso Secretary